Hall Of Fame
8223000086, 8871016900
              
Registrations open for session 2020-21 from classes I to VIII.


Change Session : 2018-19     2017-18     2016-17     2015-16


ADM. No. STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME CLASS
3547 Piyush Gond Devandra Kumar VIII- Eighth
3668 Abhay Soni Dwarka Prasad Soni XI- Eleventh
4108 Manpreet Singh Narendra Singh XI- Eleventh
4137 Aryan Katare Rajiv Katare VI- Sixth
4178 Vivek Rajpoot Mahendra Singh Rajpoot VIII- Eighth
4589 Bhumika Sharma Rajesh Sharma XI- Eleventh
4666 Sameer Mourya Raju Mourya VIII- Eighth
4667 Nikita Mittal Manoj Mittal VIII- Eighth
4919 Anant Kumar Chaubey Saurabh Chaubey V- Fifth
4924 Vivek Singh Satyendra Singh VII- Seventh
4925 Abhinav Rajput Manoj Kumar Rajput VIII- Eighth
4929 Jaipal Singh Kirar Jitendra Singh Kirar IV- Fourth
4945 Vikas Lodhi Dharmveer Singh Lodhi Vii- Seventh
4946 Anil Lodhi Dharamveer Singh Lodhi IX- Ninth
5007 Sagar Singh Negi Kamal Singh Negi VII- Seventh
5039 Aryan Singh Bhadauriya Arun Kumar Singh Bhadauriya VI- Sixth
5197 Dev Sharma Deenbandhu Sharma VII- Seventh
5322 Abhijeet Deshwal Hitlar Deshwal VIII- Eighth
5328 Jatin Agrawal Lalit Agrawal VI- Sixth
5337 Riya Kushwah Anurag Kushwah XI- Eleventh
5347 Sumit Rathor Devi Lal Rathor VII- Seventh
5382 Rashi Sagar Arvind Sagar VII- Seventh
5454 Muskan Yadav Sanjeet Singh Yadav XI- Eleventh
5461 Harshit Purohit Chitramohan IX- Nineth
5471 Sapna Sahu Chandra Prakash Sahu VIII- Eighth
5665 Mohammad Akmal Mirza Abrar Mirza V- Fifth
5725 Tanay Bansal Gopal Bansal III- Third
5782 Sumit Das Subo Ranjan Das VII- Seventh
5788 Darshita Bansal Atul Bansal III- Third
5881 Rudrakshi Sharma Manish Sharma VI- Sixth
5887 Ishita Pal Manoj Pal VI- Sixth
5915 Naman Sharma Vishnu Kumar Sharma VIII- Eighth
5916 Namrata Sharma Vishnu Kumar Sharma VI- Sixth
5935 Pushkar Kushwah Rakesh Kushwah IV- Fourth
5952 Sakshi Sahu Chandra Prakash Sahu VI- Sixth
5981 Rituraj Gupta Manoj Kumar Gupta III- Third
5982 Akhil Sahu Dharmendra Kumar Sahu VIII- Eighth
5987 Diwanshu Thakur Rajinder Kumar XI- Eleventh
5994 Rajat Satish Kumar VII- Seventh
6027 Suraj Pratap Singh Rahi Gurubachan Singh IX- Ninth
6077 Rishiraj Rajput Hitendra Singh Rajput IV- Fourth
6135 Rudraksh Chaturvedi Himanshu Chaturvedi II- Second
2741 Lovely Rathore Rajesh Kumar Rathore XI- Eleventh
3434 Rajaditya Singh Parihar Ravi Singh Parihar XI- Eleventh
3793 Jeevika Shivhare Shiv Shankar Shivhare VIII- Eighth
6131 Daksh Raj Singh Bhadoria Akhilesh S Bhadoria XI- Eleventh
6133 Anisha Khatri Manish Khatri XI- Eleventh
6034 Gargi Sharma Sunil Kumar Sharma XI- Eleventh
2188 Manjari Kaushik Mr. Yadvendra Kaushik XI- Eleventh
2362 Satyam Sahu Mr. Amit Kumar Sahu XI- Eleventh
4526 Naman Rao Ghorpade Mr. Ramrao Ghorpade X- Tenth
4661 Kushagra Sharma Mr. Gireesh sharma VIII- Eighth
4662 Vaibhav Shrivastava Mr. Pawan Kumar Shrivastava VIII- Eighth
5894 Aviral Bhatt Mr. Anand Sharma II- Second
6012 Khushi Jain Mr. Vimal Kumar Jain XI- Eleventh
3558 Kush Agarwal Mr. Mohan Agarwal VII- Seventh
2413 Raj Singh Vijay Kumar Singh X-Tenth
2487 Admya Maheshwari Pramod Maheshwari X-Tenth
3076 Abhay Pratap Singh Kaurav Dinesh Kaurav X-Tenth
3540 Yuvraj Chittodiya Ramsevak Chittodiya VIII- Eighth
3913 Udit Dixit Pramesh Dixit X-Tenth
4546 Anubhav Sharma Manoj Sharma X-Tenth
5052 Shivam Dhakar Hari Shankar Dhakar X- Tenth
5234 Rakhi Rajput Ashok Rajput X-Tenth
5288 Shivansh Sharma Deepchandra Sharma X-Tenth
5408 Harsh Sharma Jagdish Sharma X-Tenth
5632 Vinay Kumar Rajak Ramkishan Rajak VI- Sixth
5688 Siddharth Chaursiya Balram Chaursiya X-Tenth
5716 Surya Pratap Singh Tomar Kuldeep Singh VI- Sixth
5739 Yeshika Kapoor Hemant Kapoor V- Fifth
5756 Meenal Saxena Govind Narayan Saxena X- Tenth
5781 Vanshika Bansal Manish Bansal X-Tenth
5851 Aman Gupta Sanjeev Kumar X-Tenth
5993 Muskan Satish X- Tenth
6036 Mohit Gupta Vishnu Gupta X-Tenth
5271 Prateek Verma Mr. Satish Verma XII- Twelfth
2599 Ayush Agrawal Santosh Kumar Gupta X-Tenth
4573 Nimit Jain Nikhil Kumar Jain VIII- Eighth
5680 Mayank Prajapati Rajendra Kumar Prajapati X-Tenth
6013 Tanmay Sharma Radha Raman Sharma IX- Ninth
4595 Harsh Pratap Singh Janwaar Jitendra Pratap Singh Janwaar X-Tenth
5751 Aditya Singh Parmar Ashok Pratap Singh Parmar X-Tenth
4828 Abhishek Singh Sikarwar Ashok Singh Sikarwar X-Tenth
5819 Satyam Goyal Shyam Goyal VIII- Eighth
3538 Supriya Pathak Mr. Ashok Pathak VIII- Eighth
3539 Mayank Pathak Mr. Ashok Pathak VIII- Eighth
3635 Geetanshi Kashyap Mr. Geetesh Kashyap XII- Twelfth
5059 Pratima Yadav Mr. Sher Singh IX- Nineth
5061 Sarvagya Sheel Mr. Sher Singh VI- Sixth
5773 Vishal Kushwah Mr. Pratap Singh Kushwah X-Tenth
4106 Akanshu Bhatnagar Neeraj Bhatnagar X-Tenth
4184 Siddhanth Vashishtha Santosh Vashishtha X-Tenth
4249 Karan Singh Rajawat Dinesh Singh Rajawat X- Tenth
4316 Rohan Singh Rajawat Ravindra Singh Kushwah X-Tenth
4547 Jeetu Singh Kushwah Purushottam Kushwah VII- Seventh
5406 Rachit Sharma Ravikant Sharma IX- Ninth
5543 Love Sharma Deepak Sharma X- Tenth
5544 Mann Sharma Deepak Sharma VII- Seventh
5799 Prashun Yadav Harish Chandra Yadav X-Tenth
6081 Rishabh Jain Surendra Jain XI- Eleventh
3920 Neha Tagore Mr. Suresh Tagore XII- Twelfth
5733 Vinay Agrawal Mr. Khem Chand Agrawal VIII- Eighth
5583 Aryan Singh Sisodia Late Ajay Singh Sisodia X-Tenth
5634 Abhiudaya Singh Late Rakesh Kumar Singh X-Tenth
5353 Rahul Sharma Mr. Anil Sharma X-Tenth
5737 Amin Uddin Fakhruddin VII- Seventh
5908 Yash Agrawal Prem Chandra Agrawal VII- Seventh
3297 Pushpraj Dhakad Girraj Dhakad X-Tenth
6098 Aditi Raj Mr. Arun Kumar Gupta XI- Eleventh
6108 Anjali Rai Mahendra Rai XI- Eleventh
3295 Shashank Sharma Mahesh Sharma VIII- Eighth
5490 Ajay Pratap Singh Yadav Sultan Singh Yadav VIII- Eighth
4556 Yashoveer Khemaria Rishi Khemaria VIII- Eighth
6166 Arjun Bhargav Arvind Bhargav I- First
5825 Abhay Gupta Ravendra Kumar Gupta IX- Ninth
6029 Piyush Garg Brij Mohan Garg VI- Sixth
6028 Mukul Garg Ashok Garg VI- Sixth
6030 Sanya Agrawal Manish Agrawal IX- Ninth
5978 Mansi Sukhwani Mukesh Sukhwani IV- Fourth
6146 Aksh Pathak Ved Prakash Pathak VIII- Eighth
4895 Khushal Makhija Jairam Makhija X- Tenth
5761 Nikita Virwani Dhiraj Virwani X- Tenth
5639 Sarthak Soni Virendra Soni X- Tenth
5831 Manthan Soni Mr. Purshottam Soni VIII- Eighth
5830 Harsh Soni Purshottam Soni X- Tenth
5757 Ananya Bhadoriya Vikas Singh Bhadoriya VI- Sixth
6075 Anjleen Ekka Pascal Ekka XII- Twelfth
5997 Jivitesh Mangal Anil Mangal IV- Fourth
5929 Tamanna Agrawal Raju Agrawal VII- Seventh
5668 Ramraman Singh Gurjar Ranveer Singh Gurjar VI- Sixth
5439 Dhruv Mangal Raj Kumar Mangal X-Tenth
5817 Kanishk Rawat Mahesh Rawat V- Fifth
4829 Mohit Rajpoot Lal Singh Rajpoot X- Tenth
5797 Shantanu Dixit Ramsharan Dixit X-Tenth
4333 Hemant Tyagi Sunil Kumar Tyagi X- Tenth
3813 Ayush Singh Tomar Raghvendra Singh Tomar X-Tenth
6048 Dhruv Rusiya Mr. Brajesh Rusiya XI- Eleventh
3336 Jagdeep Singh Hayer Satnam Singh Hayer X- Tenth
6127 Utkarsh Ojha Lakhan Raj Ojha X-Tenth
4584 Ankit Jha Veerendra Jha X- Tenth
6035 Piyush Soni Yashwant Soni X-Tenth
2696 Siddhanth Singh Rajpoot Anek Singh Rajpoot X-Tenth


Panorama
 
Testimonials
Best Education with All round development of the child. School focus on the weaknesses of our child and made her overcome his fears and failures.

Mrs. Shivani Sharma - Parent
«
»

Contact With Us

Chirvayi Naka, Shivpuri Link Road, Gwalior.
+ 91 8223000086, 8871016900
bhartiyam.school@gmail.com

Catch us on social

2019 © copyright, Bhartiyam Vidya Niketan, Gwalior. All Rights Reserved.