Affiliated to CBSE, New Delhi(10+2)  |   ISO 9001:2008 Certified Institution  |   Boarding & Day Boarding
Member of USO & QCFI  |   Affiliated to Middlesex University, Dubai  |   Member of AIESEC, India  |   QAI International School Award Recipient

ADMISSIONS OPEN FROM CLASS I to IX & XI        ONLINE REGISTRATIONS

List of Students for Students' Council Session : 2019-20
Names of Students Class & SectionHouseDesignation
Anushka ThapaX CVindhya Head Girl
Dhruv Bansal IX ASatpura Vice Head Boy
Khushi SoniIX BAravalli Vice Head Girl
Moulik ChopraX ASatpura Discipline Head
Sagar BagheleX ANilgiri Cultural Head
Anant RajpootV ASatpuraJunior Head Boy
Shreya MittalV CNilgiri Junior Head Girl
Anirudh YadavX BVindhya Sports Captain Boy
Kanchan RajawatX CSatpuraSports Captain Girl
Yuvraj Chittodiya IX BAravalli Sports Vice Captain Boy
Mishti TomarIX ASatpura Sports Vice Captain Girl
Aman RajputXIICSatpuraHostel Prefect Boy
Raj DubeyXII DNilgiri
Anjli KindoXII CNilgiri Hostel Prefect Girl
Students' Cabinate Session : 2019-20
Head Boy : 
Head Girl : 
Sports Captain (Boy): 
(Girl): 
Sports Vice Captain (Boy): 
(Girl): 
Discipline Head : 
Cultural Head : 
 Nilgiri (Green)Aravalli (Pink)Vindhya (Yellow)Satpura (Orange)
Mr. Nitin KushwahMs. Pavan SharmaMr. Sunil GuptaMr. Mukul Agrawal
House MistressMr. Ritu BhanMs. Nimmi PrasadMs. Sangeeta BhatnagarMs. Sarojini Mahapatra
House InchargeMs. Pallavi DubeyMs. Nayanshi KhuranaMs. Ruby GabraMs. Anjelina Anthony
     
House Captain (X)Visheshtha ShakyaSanyog Singh TomarPuneet SharmaYuvraj Parihar
House Vice Captain (IX)Siddhi KhareVansh KulshresthaGhanshyam RathoreAbhishek Nigam
Junior House Captain(V)Shubham PanjwaniAkansha TomarLakshya Singh BhadoriyaShivang Goyal
House Prefect (XI)Saloni ChauhanArshia GaurMohit GuptaCarol Anthony
House Prefect (VIII)Parth KushwahShivang GuptaAkshat BhadouriaJaisingh Tomar
House Prefect (VII)Prince ParasharYuvraj DhakadDevansh sharmaNandini Sharma
House Prefect (VI)Brishti MaityMayank SharmaSwasti BhargavaCharu Smita Singh


Our Accreditors